Print Friendly, PDF & Email

AIADMK MLA Candidates List | ADMK Vetpalar Pattiyal 2016 Election Tamilnadu:

aiadmk flag AIADMK

The Tamilnadu state legislative assembly election 2016 for all the 234 seats of Legislative Assembly is to be conducted in single phase on 16th May 2016.

Earlier in the Assembly Election conducted in the year 2011 AIADMK party won a majority and formed the Government under the leadership of J.Jayalalithaa.

As per the latest Opinion polls from India TV – CVoter AIADMK and its alliances will get 130 seats while DMK and its alliances will only mange to get 70 seats as on 1st April 2016.

The All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam AIADMK party leader J. Jayalalithaa announced the MLA candidates name list for the upcoming Tamilnadu Assembly Election 2016.

As per the report AIADMK will be contesting in 227 Assembly Constituencies while other 7 seats for its alliance parties.

Tamilnadu Election 2016 Schedule:
Date starts for Nominations – 22nd April 2016
Last Date for filing Nominations – 29th April 2016
Date for scrutiny of nominations – 30th April 2016
Last date for withdrawal of candidatures – 2nd May 2016
Date of poll – 16th May 2016
Date of counting – 19th May 2016
Date before which the election shall be completed – 21st May 2016

AIADMK and Alliance 234 Assembly Constituencies Party Candidates List in English:

Constituency Candidates List
Aarani Sevoor Ramachandran
Aathur Natham Vishwanathan
Alandur Panruti Ramachandran
Alangudi Kalaichelvan
Ambattur V. Alexander
Ambur R.Balasubramani
Anaicut M. Kalai Arasu
Andhiyur E.M.R.Raja
Anna Nagar Gokula Indira
Anthiyur Raja Krishnan
Arakkonam K.C. Manivannan
Aranthangi Rathinasabapathi
Aravakurichi V. Senthil Balaji
Arcot K.V. Ramdas
Ariyalur Thamarai Rajendran
Aroor R.R. Murugan
Athoor R.M. Chinnathambi
Avinashi P. Dhanapal
Banruti Sathya Paneerselvam
Bargur C.V. Rajendran
Bhavani Karupannan
Bhavanisagar Easwaran
Bhuvanagiri Selvi Ramajeyam
Bodinayakkanur O. Panneerselvam
Chandrasekaran Senthamangalam
Chengalpattu R. Kamalakannan
Chepauk A. Noor Jahan
Cheyyar K. Mohan
Cheyyur A. Munusamy
Chidambaram K.A.Pandiyan
Coimbatore North Arun Kumar
Coimbatore South Arjunan
Coonnor Ramu
Cuddalore MC Sampath
Dharapuram Ponnusamy
Dharmapuri P.T. Elangovan
Dindigul S.Srinivasan
Edapadi Edapadi K. Palanichamy
Egmore Parithi Ellamvazhuthi
Erode East K.S. Thennarasu
Erode West R. Varadharajan
Gandarvakottai P.Aarumugam
Gangavalli A. Varudhamuthu
Gingee Govindasamy
Gobichettipalayam K.A. Senkotaiyan
Goundampalayam V.C. Aarukutti
Gudalur Kalaichelvan
Gudiyatham C. Jayanthi Padmanabhan
Gummidipoondi K.S. Vijaykumar
Harbour K.S. Seenivasan
Hosur P. Balakrishna Reddy
Jayamkondan JKN Ramajayalingam
Jolarpettai K.C. Veeramani
Kaatumannar Koil M.K.Manikandan
Kalasapakkam V. Panneerselvam
Kallakurichi A. Prabhu
Kancheepuram Mythili Thirunavukkarasu
Kanyakumari Thalavai Sundaram
Karaikudi Ilango
Karur Vijaya Bhaskar
Katpadi S.R.K. Appu
Keezhvelur N. Meena
Kilpennathur K . Selvamani
Kilvaithinankuppam G. Loganathan
Kinathukadavu A.Shanmugam
Krishnagiri V. Govindaraj
Krishnarayapuram Geetha
Kulithalai Chandrasekaran
Kumarasamy Pazhani
Kumbakonam Ramanathan
Kunnam R.T.Ramachandran
Kurinjipadi R.Rajendran
Lalgudi M.Vijayamurthy
Madathukulam K.Manoharan
Madurai North M.S. Pandian
Madurai South S.S. Saravanan
Madurai West Sellur K. Raju
Madural Central M. Jayapal
Mailam Annadurai
Manachanalur Parameswari Murugan
Manamadurai Mariyappan Kennedy
Manapparai R.Chandrasekar
Mannargudi T. Sudha
Mayiladuthurai Radhakrishnan
Melur Periyapullan
Mettupalayam O.K. Chinnaraj
Mettur A.Chandrasekaran
Modakuruchi V.P. Subramani
Musiri M. Selvarasu
Mylapore Former DGP R. Natraj
Nagercoil V. Dorothy Samson
Namakkal Bhaskar
Nanguneri M. Vijaykumar
Nannilam R.Kamaraj
Neyveli R.Rajasekar
Nilakottai Thangadurai
Omalur S.Vetrivel
Orathanadu R.Vaithilingam
Palacode K.P. Anbazhagan
Palladam A. Natarajan
Pallavaram C.V. Elangovan
Papanasam Duraikannu
Pappireddipatti G.S. Kuppusamy
Paramatthi Velur R.R.Rajendran
Pattuktottai CV Sekar
Perambalur Ilambai Tamilichelvan
Peravurani Govindarajan
Perundurai Thoppu N.T. Venkatachalam
Pollachi V. Jayaraman
Polur C.M. Murugan
Ponnagaram M.K. Velumani
Ponneri P. Balaraman
Poompuhar Natarajan
Poonamallee T.A. Ezhumalai
Pudukottai V.R.Karthick
R.K. Nagar Jayalalithaa
Ramanathapuram M. Manikandan
Ranipet Sumaithangi C. Elumalai
Rasipuram Dr. V.Saroja
Rishivandiyam Kadir Dhandapani
Royapuram D. Jayakumar
Saidapet C. Ponnaiyan
Salem North K.R.S. Saravanan
Salem South A.B. Sakthivel
Salem West G. Venkatachalam
Sangagiri S. Raja
Sankarapuram A.S.A. Rajasekar
Sankarapuram Rajasekhar
Sengam M. Dinakaran
Shahjahan Natham
Sholingur N.G. Parthiban
Shollinganallur Leo N. Sundaram
Singanallur Singai Muthu
Sirkazhi P.V.Bharathi
Sivagangai G. Baskaran
Solavandhan Manickam
Sriperumbudur K. Palani
Srirangam S. Valarmathi
Sulur Kanakaraj
Tambaram Chitlapakkam Rajendran
Thali C. Nagesh
Thangamani Kumarapalayam
Thanjavur M. Rengasamy
Theagaraya Nagar Saraswathi Rengasamy
Thiru Vi Ka Nagar V. Neelakandan
Thiruchendur Sarathkumar
Thirukoyilur Seval G. Kothandaraman
Thirumangalam Udakayakumar
Thirumayam Vairamuthu
Thiruparankundram Seenivel
Thirupathur Ashokan
Thiruporur M. Kothandapani
Thiruthuraipoondi Uma Maheshwari
Thiruvadanai Karunas
Thiruvaiyaaru M.G.M.Subramanyam
Thiruvallur A Baskaran
Thiruvidaimaruthur U.Settu
Thittakudi Aiyasamy
Thondamuthur Velumani
Thuraiyur Maivizhi
Tindivanam S.P. Rajendran
Tiruchengode Pon Saraswathi
Tiruchi East R. Manoharan
Tiruchi West S. Tamizharasi
Tirunelveli Nainar Nagendran
Tirupattur T.T. Kumar
Tirupur North Vijayakumar
Tiruttani P.M. Narasimhan
Tiruvannamalai K. Rajan
Tiruvarur A.N.R.Panneerselvam
Tiruverumbur D.Kalaichelvan
Udhagamandalam Vinod
Ulundurpet Kumaraguru
Uthangarai M. Nagaraj
Uthiramerur Walajabad P. Ganesan
Vaanur M. Chakrapani
Valarmathi Thousand Lights
Valparai Kasturi Vasu
Vandavasi Meghanathan
Vaniyambadi Nilofer Kafeel
Vedachandur VPB Paramasivam
Vedaranyam R.Giritharan
Veerapandi S.Manonmani
Velachery M.C. Munusamy
Vellore Neelakantan
Vepanahalli K.P. Munusamy
Vikravandi Seval R. Velu
Villupuram C.V. Shanmugam
Viralimalai Vijayabhaskar
Virugambakkam V.N. Ravi
Vridhachalam Kalaichelvan
Yercaud K. Chitra

 

AIADMK Katchi Vetpalar Pattiyal 2016 in Tamil:

தொகுதி வேட்பாளர்
1. டாக்டர் ராதாகிருஷ்ணன் நகர் (11) ஜெ ஜெயலலிதா
2. கும்மிடிபூண்டி (1) கே.எஸ். விஜயகுமார்,
3. பொன்னேரி (தனி) (2) சிறுணியம் பி.பலராமன்,
4. திருத்தணி (3) பி.எம்.நரசிம்மன்,
5. திருவள்ளூர் (4) ஏ.பாஸ்கரன்,
6. பூந்தமல்லி (தனி) (5) டி.ஏ.ஏழுமலை,
7. ஆவடி (6) க.பாண்டியராஜன்,
8. மதுரவாயல் (7) பா.பென்ஜமின்,
9. அம்பத்தூர் (8) வி.அலெக்சாண்டர்,
10. மாதவரம் (9) டி.தஷ்ணாமூர்த்தி,
11. திருவொற்றியூர் (10) பி.பால்ராஜ்
12. பெரம்பூர் (12) பி.வெற்றிவேல்,
13. கொளத்தூர் (13) ஜெ.சி.டி.பிரபாகர்,
14. வில்லிவாக்கம் (14) தாடி ம. ராசு,
15. திரு.வி.க. நகர் (தனி) (15) வ. நீலகண்டன், எம்.எல்.ஏ.,
16. எழும்பூர் (தனி) (16) பரிதி இளம்வழுதி
17. ராயபுரம் (17) டி. ஜெயக்குமார்,
18. துறைமுகம் (18) கே.எஸ். சீனிவாசன்
19. சேப்பாக்கம்- திருவல்லிக்கேணி (19) ஏ. நூர்ஜஹான்,
20. ஆயிரம்விளக்கு (20) பா. வளர்மதி
21. அண்ணாநகர் (21) எஸ்.. கோகுல இந்திரா,
22. விருகம்பாக்கம் (22) விருகை வி.என். ரவி,
23. சைதாப்பேட்டை (23) சி.பொன்னையன்,
24. தியாகராயநகர் (24) சரஸ்வதி ரெங்கசாமி,
25. மைலாப்பூர் (25) ஆர். நடராஜ்,
26. வேளச்சேரி (26) நீலாங்கரை எம்.சி. முனுசாமி
27. சோழிங்கநல்லூர் (27) லியோ என். சுந்தரம்
28. ஆலந்தூர் (28) பண்ருட்டி ச. இராமச்சந்திரன்
29. ஸ்ரீபெரும்புதூர் (தனி) (29) கே. பழனி
30. பல்லாவரம் (30) சி.வி.. இளங்கோவன்,
31. தாம்பரம் (31) சிட்லபாக்கம் ச. இராசேந்திரன்,
32. செங்கல்பட்டு (32) ஆர்.. கமலகண்ணன்
33. திருப்போரூர் (33) எம். கோதண்டபாணி,
34. செய்யூர் (தனி) (34) ஏ. முனுசாமி,
35. உத்திரமேரூர் (36) வாலாஜாபாத் பா. கணேசன்
36. காஞ்சிபுரம் (37) மைதிலி திருநாவுக்கரசு
37. அரக்கோணம் (தனி) (38) கோ.சி. மணிவண்ணன்
38. சோளிங்கர் (39) என்.ஜி. பார்த்திபன்,
39. காட்பாடி (40) எஸ்.ஆர்.கே அப்பு,
40. ராணிப்பேட்டை (41) சுமைதாங்கி சி. ஏழுமலை
41. ஆற்காடு (42) கே.வி. ராமதாஸ்,
42. வேலூர் (43) ப. நீலகண்டன்
43. அணைக்கட்டு (44) ம. கலையரசு,
44. கீழ்வைத்தியணான்- குப்பம் (தனி) (45) ஜி. லோகநாதன்
45. குடியாத்தம் (தனி) (46) ஜெயந்தி பத்மநாபன்,
46. வாணியம்பாடி (47) டாக்டர் நீலோபர் கபீல்,
47. ஆம்பூர் (48) ஆர். பாலசுப்பிரமணி
48. ஜோலார்பேட்டை (49) கே.சி. வீரமணி,
49. திருப்பத்தூர் (50) டி.டி. குமார்,
50. ஊத்தங்கரை (தனி) (51) மனோரஞ்சிதம் நாகராஜ்,
51. பர்கூர் (52) சி.வீ. ராஜேந்திரன்,
52. கிருஷ்ணகிரி (53) வி. கோவிந்தராஜ்
53. வேப்பனஹள்ளி (54) கே.பி. முனுசாமி,
54. ஒசூர் (55) பி. பாலகிருஷ்ணா ரெட்டி
55. தளி (56) சி. நாகேஷ்
56. பாலக்கோடு (57) கே.பி அன்பழகன்,
57. பென்னாகரம் (58) எம்.கே. வேலுமணி
58. தருமபுரி (59) பு.தா. இளங்கோவன்
59. பாப்பிரெட்டிபட்டி (60) ஜி.எஸ். குப்புசாமி
60. அரூர் (தனி) (61) ஆர்.ஆர். முருகன்
61. செங்கம் (தனி) (62) எம். தினகரன்,
62. திருவண்ணாமலை (63) பெருமாள்நகர் கே. ராஜன்,
63. கீழ்பென்னாத்தூர் (64) கே.. செல்வமணி,
64. கலசபாக்கம் (65) வி பன்னீர்செல்வம்
65. போளூர் (66) சி.எம். முருகன்,
66. ஆரணி (67) சேவூர் எஸ். இராமச்சந்திரன்
67. செய்யார் (68) தூசி கே. மோகன்,
68. வந்தவாசி (தனி) (69) வி. மேகநாதன்,
69. செஞ்சி (70) அ. கோவிந்தசாமி
70. மைலம் (71) கா. அண்ணாதுரை
71. திண்டிவனம் (தனி) (72) எஸ்.பி இராஜேந்திரன்,
72. வானூர் (தனி) (73) எம். சக்கரபாணி,
73. விழுப்புரம் (74) சி.வி. சண்முகம், ,
74. விக்கிரவாண்டி (75) சேவல் ஆர். வேலு
75. திருக்கோயிலூர் (76) சேவல் ஜி. கோதண்டராமன்,
76. உளுந்தூர்பேட்டை (77) இரா. குமரகுரு
77. ரிஷிவந்தியம் (78) கதிர். தண்டபாணி
78. சங்கராபுரம் (79) ஏ.எஸ்.ஏ. இராஜசேகர்,
79. கள்ளக்குறிச்சி (தனி) (80) அ. பிரபு,
80. கங்கவல்லி (தனி) (81) அ. மருதமுத்து,
81. ஆத்தூர் (தனி) (82) ஆர்.எம். சின்னதம்பி,
82. ஏற்காடு (எஸ்.டி) (83) கு. சித்ரா
83. ஓமலூர் (84) எஸ். வெற்றிவேல்,
84. மேட்டூர் (85) அ. சந்திரசேகரன்
85. எடப்பாடி (86) எடப்பாடி கே. பழனிசாமி,
86. சங்ககிரி (87) எஸ். இராஜா,
87. சேலம் (மேற்கு) (88) ஜி. வெங்கடாஜலம்,
88. சேலம் (வடக்கு) (89) கே.ஆர்.எஸ். சரவணன்
89. சேலம் (தெற்கு) (90) ஏ.பி. சக்திவேல்
90. வீரபாண்டி (91) எஸ்.. மனோன்மணி,
91. ராசிபுரம் (தனி) (92) டாக்டர் வி. சரோஜா,
92. சேந்தமங்கலம் (எஸ்.டி) (93) திரு. சி. சந்திரசேகரன்
93. நாமக்கல் (94) கே.பி.பி.பாஸ்கர்,
94. பரமத்தி வேலூர் (95) ஆர்.ஆர். இராஜேந்திரன்,
95. திருச்செங்கோடு (96) பொன். சரஸ்வதி,
96. குமாரபாளையம் (97) பி.தங்கமணி,
97. ஈரோடு (கிழக்கு) (98) கே.எஸ். தென்னரசு
98. ஈரோடு (மேற்கு) (99) இரா. வரதராஜன்,
99. மொடக்குறிச்சி (100) வி.பி. சிவசுப்பிரமணி
100. தாராபுரம் (தனி) (101) கே. பொன்னுசாமி,
101. பெருந்துறை (103) தோப்பு என்.டி. வெங்கடாச்சலம்
102. பவானி (104) கே.சி. கருப்பணன்
103. அந்தியூர் (105) ஈ.எ.ஆர். ராஜா (எ) ராஜா கிருஷ்ணன்,
104. கோபிச்செட்டிப்பாளையம் (106) கே.ஏ. செங்கோட்டையன்,
105. பவானிசாகர் (தனி) (107) எஸ். ஈஸ்வரன்,
106. உதகமண்டலம் (108) கப்பச்சி டி. வினோத்,
107. கூடலூர் (தனி) (109) எஸ். கலைச்செல்வன்
108. குன்னூர் (110) ஏ. ராமு (சாந்தி ஏ. ராமு) ,
109. மேட்டுப்பாளையம் (111) ஓ.கே. சின்னராஜ்,
110. அவினாசி (தனி) (112) ப. தனபால்
111. திருப்பூர் (வடக்கு) (113) கே.என். விஜயகுமார்
112. திருப்பூர் (தெற்கு) (114) எஸ். குணசேகரன்
113. பல்லடம் (115) கரைப்புதூர் ஏ. நடராஜன்
114. சூலூர் (116) ஆர். கனகராஜ்
115. கவுண்டம்பாளையம் (117) வி.சி. ஆறுக்குட்டி,
116. கோயம்புத்தூர் வடக்கு (118) பி.ஆர்.ஜி அருண்குமார்
117. தொண்டாமுத்தூர் (119) எஸ்.பி. வேலுமணி,
118. கோயம்புத்தூர் தெற்கு (120) அம்மன் கே. அர்ச்சுணன்
119. சிங்காநல்லூர் (121) சிங்கை என். முத்து,
120. கிணத்துக்கடவு (122) ஏ. சண்முகம்
121. பொள்ளாச்சி (123) பொள்ளாச்சி வி. ஜெயராமன்,
122. வால்பாறை (தனி) (124) கஸ்தூரி வாசு,
123. உடுமலைப்பேட்டை (125) உடுமலை கே. ராதாகிருஷ்ணன்,
124. மடத்துக்குளம் (126) கே. மனோகரன்,
125. பழனி (127) பி. குமாரசாமி,
126. ஆத்தூர் (129) நத்தம் இரா. விசுவநாதன்,
127. நிலக்கோட்டை (தனி) (130) ஆர். தங்கதுரை,
128. நத்தம் (131) எஸ்.. ஷாஜகான்,
129. திண்டுக்கல் (132) திண்டுக்கல் சி. சீனிவாசன்,
130. வேடசந்தூர் (133) வி.பி.பி.பரமசிவம்,
131. அரவக்குறிச்சி (134) வி. செந்தில்பாலாஜி,
132. கரூர் (135) எம்.ஆர்.ஆர். விஜயபாஸ்கர்,
133. கிருஷ்ணராயபுரம் (தனி) (136) எம்.. கீதா,
134. குளித்தலை (137) ஆர்.. சந்திரசேகரன்
135. மணப்பாறை (138) ஆர். சந்திரசேகர்,
136. ஸ்ரீரங்கம் (139) எஸ். வளர்மதி,
137. திருச்சிராப்பள்ளி (மேற்கு) (140) டாக்டர் எஸ்.. தமிழரசி,
138. திருச்சிராப்பள்ளி (கிழக்கு) (141) ஆர். மனோகரன்
139. திருவெறும்பூர் (142) டி. கலைச்செல்வன்
140. லால்குடி (143) எம். விஜயமூர்த்தி,
141. மண்ணச்சநல்லூர் (144) பரமேஸ்வரி முருகன்,
142. முசிறி (145) எம். செல்வராசு
143. துறையூர் (தனி) (146) ஏ. மைவிழி,
144. பெரம்பலூர் (தனி) (147) இளம்பை இரா. தமிழ்ச்செல்வன்,
145. குன்னம் (148) ஆர்.டி ராமச்சந்திரன்
146. அரியலூர் (149) தாமரை எஸ். ராஜேந்திரன்
147. ஜெயங்கொண்டம் (150) ஜே.கே.என். ராமஜெயலிங்கம்,
148. திட்டக்குடி (தனி) (151) பெ. அய்யாசாமி,
149. விருத்தாசலம் (152) வி.டி. கலைச்செல்வன்,
150. நெய்வேலி (153) இரா. இராஜசேகர்,
151. பண்ருட்டி (154) சத்யா பன்னீர்செல்வம்
152. கடலூர் (155) எம்.சி. சம்பத்
153. குறிஞ்சிப்பாடி (156) சொரத்தூர் இரா. ராஜேந்திரன்,
154. புவனகிரி (157) செல்வி ராமஜெயம்,
155. சிதம்பரம் (158) கே.ஏ. பாண்டியன்,
156. காட்டுமன்னார் கோயில் (தனி) (159) எம்.கே. மணிகண்டன்,
157. சீர்காழி (தனி) (160) பி.வி.பாரதி,
158. மயிலாடுதுறை (161) வி. ராதாகிருஷ்ணன்,
159. பூம்புகார் (162) ஏ. நடராஜன்,
160. கீழ்வேலூர் (தனி) (164) செல்வி என். மீனா,
161. வேதாரண்யம் (165) ஆர். கிரிதரன்,
162. திருத்துறைப்பூண்டி (தனி) (166) கே. உமா மகேஸ்வரி,
163. மன்னார்குடி (167) டி. சுதா,
164. திருவாரூர் (168) ஏ.என்.ஆர். பன்னீர்செல்வம்,
165. நன்னிலம் (169) ஆர். காமராஜ்,
166. திருவிடைமருதூர் (தனி) (170) யு.சேட்டு,
167. கும்பகோணம் (171) ராம. ராமநாதன்,
168. பாபநாசம் (172) இரா. துரைக்கண்ணு,
169. திருவையாறு (173) எம்.ஜி.எம். சுப்பிரமணியன்,
170. தஞ்சாவூர் (174) எம் ரெங்கசாமி,
171. ஒரத்தநாடு (175) ஆர். வைத்திலிங்கம்,
172. பட்டுக்கோட்டை (176) சி.வி. சேகர்,
173. பேராவூரணி (177) மா. கோவிந்தராஜன்
174. கந்தர்வகோட்டை (தனி) (178) நார்த்தான்மலை பா. ஆறுமுகம்
175. விராலிமலை (179) டாக்டர் சி. விஜயபாஸ்கர்,
176. புதுக்கோட்டை (180) வி.ஆர். கார்த்திக் தொண்டைமான்,
177. திருமயம் (181) பி.கே. வைரமுத்து,
178. ஆலங்குடி (182) ஞான. கலைச்செல்வன்,
179. அறந்தாங்கி (183) இ.ஏ. இரத்தினசபாபதி
180. காரைக்குடி (184) பேராசிரியை கற்பகம் இளங்கோ,
181. திருப்பத்தூர் (185) கே.ஆர். அசோகன்,
182. சிவகங்கை (186) ஜி.பாஸ்கரன்
183. மானாமதுரை (தனி) (187) எஸ். மாரியப்பன் கென்னடி,
184. மேலூர் (188) பி. பெரியபுள்ளான் (எ) செல்வம்,
185. மதுரை கிழக்கு (189) தக்கார் பி. பாண்டி,
186. சோழவந்தான் (தனி) (190) கி. மாணிக்கம்,
187. மதுரை வடக்கு (191) எம்.எஸ். பாண்டியன்
188. மதுரை தெற்கு (192) எஸ்.எஸ்.சரவணன்,
189. மதுரை மையம் (193) மா. ஜெயபால்,
190. மதுரை மேற்கு (194) செல்லூர் கே. ராஜு,
191. திருப்பரங்குன்றம் (195) எஸ்.எம். சீனிவேல்
192. திருமங்கலம் (196) ஆர்.பி. உதயகுமார்,
193. உசிலம்பட்டி (197) பா. நீதிபதி,
194. ஆண்டிபட்டி (198) தங்க தமிழ்செல்வன்,
195. பெரியகுளம் (தனி) (199) பேராசிரியர் டாக்டர் கே. கதிர்காமு,
196. போடிநாயக்கனூர் (200) ஓ. பன்னீர்செல்வம்,
197. கம்பம் (201) எஸ்.டி.கே.ஜக்கையன்,
198. ராஜபாளையம் (202) ஏ.ஏ.எஸ். ஷியாம்,
199. ஸ்ரீவில்லிபுத்தூர் (தனி) (203) எம். சந்திரபிரபா,
200. சாத்தூர் (204) எதிர்கோட்டை எஸ்.ஜி. சுப்பிரமணியன்
201. சிவகாசி (205) கே.டி. ராஜேந்திரபாலாஜி
202. விருதுநகர் (206) கே. கலாநிதி
203. அருப்புக்கோட்டை (207) எம்.ஜி. முத்துராஜா
204. திருச்சுழி (208) கே. தினேஷ்பாபு,
205. பரமக்குடி (தனி) (209) எஸ்.. முத்தையா,
206. ராமநாதபுரம் (211) டாக்டர் எம். மணிகண்டன்,
207. முதுகுளத்தூர் (212) கீர்த்திகா முனியசாமி,
208. விளாத்திகுளம் (213) கு. உமாமகேஸ்வரி,
209. தூத்துக்குடி (214) சி.த. செல்லப்பாண்டியன்,
210. ஸ்ரீவைகுண்டம் (216) ம. புவனேஸ்வரன்,
211. ஒட்டப்பிடாரம் (தனி) (217) ஆர். சுந்தரராஜ்,
212. கோவில்பட்டி (218) கே. இராமானுஜம் கணேஷ்,
213. சங்கரன்கோவில் (தனி) (219) வி.எம். ராஜலெட்சுமி,
214. வாசுதேவநல்லூர் (தனி) (220) அ. மனோகரன்
215. தென்காசி (222) சி. செல்வமோகன்தாஸ் பாண்டியன்,
216. ஆலங்குளம் (223) எப்சி கார்த்திகேயன்
217. திருநெல்வேலி (224) நயினார் நாகேந்திரன்,
218. அம்பாசமுத்திரம் (225) ஆர். முருகையாபாண்டியன்
219. பாளையங்கோட்டை (226) அ. தமிழ்மகன் உசேன்
220. நாங்குநேரி (227) மா. விஜயகுமார்,
221. ராதாபுரம் (228) ஜி.டி. லாரன்ஸ்,
222. கன்னியாகுமரி (229) என். தளவாய்சுந்தரம்,
223. நாகர்கோவில் (230) பி. டாரதி சேம்சன்,
224. குளச்சல் (231) கே.டி. பச்சைமால்,
225. பத்மநாபபுரம் (232) கே.பி. ராஜேந்திரபிரசாத்
226. விளவன்கோடு (233) ஜி. நாஞ்சில் டொமினிக் (எ) டொமினிக் சாவியோ ஜார்ஜ்,
227. கிள்ளியூர் (234) ஏ. மேரி கமல பாய்

http://aiadmk.com/

https://www.facebook.com/pages/Aiadmk/513681078660712

 

7 Replies to “AIADMK MLA Candidates List | ADMK Vetpalar Pattiyal 2016 Election Tamilnadu”

  1. ஏன் இவுங்களுக்கு சீட் இல்லை —————-சைதை துரைசாமி, மூக்கூர் சுப்பிரமணியன்.
    சண்முகநாதன் , பூணாட்சி, சுந்தர்ராஜ்

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *